Turnier 1/2019 vom 19.01.2019

Tabelle

PlatzNamePunkteBuchh.R1R2R3R4R5R6
1Cebe, Cevdet61923+10+2+9+11+3+
2Städeli, Andres5247+3+1-10+15+4+
3Frigerio, Stefan42420+2-14+8+5+1-
4Kaiser, Denise4206+14+17+11-9+2-
5Weilenmann, Silvia41910-22+12+6+3-11+
6Handwerker, Jens4184-19+18+5-14+15+
7Naghizadhe, Asghar4172-12-23+16+17+13+
8Kurjakovic, Sula41519+17-20+3-18+9+
9Krings, Matthias32221+13+15+1-4-8-
Recan, Ercan3225+1-13+2-19-20+
11Jaenne, Hanna32018-23+16+4+1-5-
12Chatelain, Patric31814-7+5-21+13-18+
13Fechler, Michael31722+9-10-19+12+7-
Vogt, Sabine31712+4-3-24+6-17+
15Knupfer, Patrick31624+18+9-17+2-6-
16Wehli, Marc31317-24+11-7-21+19+
17Heilmann, Alexander22116+8+4-15-7-14-
18Bozygit, Deniz21911+15-6-20+8-12-
19Himmelberger, Roland2178-6-24+13-10+16-
Tännler, Beat2173-21+8-18-22+10-
21Bohnert, Andrea2149-20-22+12-16-23+
22Wehli, Jacques21213-5-21-23+20-24+
23Oehler, Aaron1171-11-7-22-24+21-
24Biland, Fabiano01415-16-19-14-23-22-

Ergebnisse

Sieger stehen jeweils vorne.

Runde 1

Cebe, CevdetOehler, Aaron
Städeli, AndresNaghizadhe, Asghar
Kaiser, DeniseHandwerker, Jens
Frigerio, StefanTännler, Beat
Kurjakovic, SulaHimmelberger, Roland
Recan, ErcanWeilenmann, Silvia
Vogt, SabineChatelain, Patric
Fechler, MichaelWehli, Jacques
Krings, MatthiasBohnert, Andrea
Knupfer, PatrickBiland, Fabiano
Bozygit, DenizJaenne, Hanna
Heilmann, AlexanderWehli, Marc

Runde 2

Cebe, CevdetRecan, Ercan
Städeli, AndresFrigerio, Stefan
Kaiser, DeniseVogt, Sabine
Handwerker, JensHimmelberger, Roland
Weilenmann, SilviaWehli, Jacques
Chatelain, PatricNaghizadhe, Asghar
Krings, MatthiasFechler, Michael
Knupfer, PatrickBozygit, Deniz
Jaenne, HannaOehler, Aaron
Wehli, MarcBiland, Fabiano
Heilmann, AlexanderKurjakovic, Sula
Tännler, BeatBohnert, Andrea

Runde 3

Cebe, CevdetStädeli, Andres
Frigerio, StefanVogt, Sabine
Weilenmann, SilviaChatelain, Patric
Handwerker, JensBozygit, Deniz
Kaiser, DeniseHeilmann, Alexander
Kurjakovic, SulaTännler, Beat
Naghizadhe, AsgharOehler, Aaron
Jaenne, HannaWehli, Marc
Krings, MatthiasKnupfer, Patrick
Recan, ErcanFechler, Michael
Bohnert, AndreaWehli, Jacques
Himmelberger, RolandBiland, Fabiano

Runde 4

Cebe, CevdetKrings, Matthias
Städeli, AndresRecan, Ercan
Frigerio, StefanKurjakovic, Sula
Weilenmann, SilviaHandwerker, Jens
Naghizadhe, AsgharWehli, Marc
Jaenne, HannaKaiser, Denise
Chatelain, PatricBohnert, Andrea
Fechler, MichaelHimmelberger, Roland
Knupfer, PatrickHeilmann, Alexander
Vogt, SabineBiland, Fabiano
Bozygit, DenizTännler, Beat
Wehli, JacquesOehler, Aaron

Runde 5

Cebe, CevdetJaenne, Hanna
Städeli, AndresKnupfer, Patrick
Frigerio, StefanWeilenmann, Silvia
Handwerker, JensVogt, Sabine
Kaiser, DeniseKrings, Matthias
Kurjakovic, SulaBozygit, Deniz
Naghizadhe, AsgharHeilmann, Alexander
Fechler, MichaelChatelain, Patric
Wehli, MarcBohnert, Andrea
Himmelberger, RolandRecan, Ercan
Tännler, BeatWehli, Jacques
Oehler, AaronBiland, Fabiano

Runde 6

Cebe, CevdetFrigerio, Stefan
Städeli, AndresKaiser, Denise
Handwerker, JensKnupfer, Patrick
Kurjakovic, SulaKrings, Matthias
Naghizadhe, AsgharFechler, Michael
Weilenmann, SilviaJaenne, Hanna
Chatelain, PatricBozygit, Deniz
Recan, ErcanTännler, Beat
Vogt, SabineHeilmann, Alexander
Wehli, MarcHimmelberger, Roland
Bohnert, AndreaOehler, Aaron
Wehli, JacquesBiland, Fabiano