Turnier 2/2019 vom 09.03.2019

Tabelle

PlatzNamePunkteBuchh.R1R2R3R4R5R6
1Kurjakovic, Sula52216+6+13+5-7+4+
2Recan, Ercan52124+21+7+4+3-8+
3Tännler, Beat51827+12-21+16+2+5+
4Tremet, Stéphane42218+11+10+2-13+1-
5Frigerio, Stefan42110-15+26+1+6+3-
Kürsteiner, Bruno42125+1-9+11+5-13+
7Frey, Werner42023+20+2-17+1-11+
8Wehli, Jacques41712-23+20+22+10+2-
9Chatelain, Patric416free10-6-26+22+14+
10Städeli, Andres3215+9+4-25+8-18-
11Krings, Matthias32014+4-15+6-20+7-
Yildiz, Mahmut3208+3+17-13-15-21+
13Gencer, Özden31926+22+1-12+4-6-
14Altermatt, Ruedi31611-free22-21+17+9-
Hänseler, Erich31621-5-11-free12+23+
16Ben Lassin, Alexandre3151-19+24+3---
Jaenne, Hanna31522-27+12+7-14-20+
18Fechler, Michael3144-26-23+20-25+10+
19Biland, Fabiano3820-16-27+24+--
20Heilmann, Alexander22019+7-8-18+11-17-
Stolniceanu, Victor22015+2-3-14-26+12-
22Bohnert, Andrea21917+13-14+8-9-25-
23Erni, Lisbeth2177-8-18-27+24+15-
24Baldus, Andrea2162-25+16-19-23-27+
25Weilenmann, Silvia2156-24-free10-18-22+
26Kaiser, Denise11613-18+5-9-21--
27Heiz, Antoine1153-17-19-23-free24-

Ergebnisse

Sieger stehen jeweils vorne.

Runde 1

Kurjakovic, SulaBen Lassin, Alexandre
Recan, ErcanBaldus, Andrea
Tännler, BeatHeiz, Antoine
Tremet, StéphaneFechler, Michael
Frey, WernerErni, Lisbeth
Kürsteiner, BrunoWeilenmann, Silvia
Städeli, AndresFrigerio, Stefan
Yildiz, MahmutWehli, Jacques
Krings, MatthiasAltermatt, Ruedi
Gencer, ÖzdenKaiser, Denise
Bohnert, AndreaJaenne, Hanna
Heilmann, AlexanderBiland, Fabiano
Stolniceanu, VictorHänseler, Erich

Runde 2

Kurjakovic, SulaKürsteiner, Bruno
Recan, ErcanStolniceanu, Victor
Frigerio, StefanHänseler, Erich
Tremet, StéphaneKrings, Matthias
Frey, WernerHeilmann, Alexander
Wehli, JacquesErni, Lisbeth
Yildiz, MahmutTännler, Beat
Städeli, AndresChatelain, Patric
Ben Lassin, AlexandreBiland, Fabiano
Gencer, ÖzdenBohnert, Andrea
Jaenne, HannaHeiz, Antoine
Baldus, AndreaWeilenmann, Silvia
Kaiser, DeniseFechler, Michael

Runde 3

Recan, ErcanFrey, Werner
Kurjakovic, SulaGencer, Özden
Tännler, BeatStolniceanu, Victor
Kürsteiner, BrunoChatelain, Patric
Tremet, StéphaneStädeli, Andres
Wehli, JacquesHeilmann, Alexander
Frigerio, StefanKaiser, Denise
Jaenne, HannaYildiz, Mahmut
Krings, MatthiasHänseler, Erich
Ben Lassin, AlexandreBaldus, Andrea
Fechler, MichaelErni, Lisbeth
Biland, FabianoHeiz, Antoine
Bohnert, AndreaAltermatt, Ruedi

Runde 4

Recan, ErcanTremet, Stéphane
Tännler, BeatBen Lassin, Alexandre
Frigerio, StefanKurjakovic, Sula
Frey, WernerJaenne, Hanna
Kürsteiner, BrunoKrings, Matthias
Wehli, JacquesBohnert, Andrea
Chatelain, PatricKaiser, Denise
Gencer, ÖzdenYildiz, Mahmut
Altermatt, RuediStolniceanu, Victor
Biland, FabianoBaldus, Andrea
Städeli, AndresWeilenmann, Silvia
Heilmann, AlexanderFechler, Michael
Erni, LisbethHeiz, Antoine

Runde 5

Tännler, BeatRecan, Ercan
Kurjakovic, SulaFrey, Werner
Frigerio, StefanKürsteiner, Bruno
Tremet, StéphaneGencer, Özden
Wehli, JacquesStädeli, Andres
Chatelain, PatricBohnert, Andrea
Altermatt, RuediJaenne, Hanna
Hänseler, ErichYildiz, Mahmut
Fechler, MichaelWeilenmann, Silvia
Krings, MatthiasHeilmann, Alexander
Erni, LisbethBaldus, Andrea
Stolniceanu, VictorKaiser, Denise

Runde 6

Kurjakovic, SulaTremet, Stéphane
Recan, ErcanWehli, Jacques
Tännler, BeatFrigerio, Stefan
Chatelain, PatricAltermatt, Ruedi
Frey, WernerKrings, Matthias
Kürsteiner, BrunoGencer, Özden
Fechler, MichaelStädeli, Andres
Hänseler, ErichErni, Lisbeth
Jaenne, HannaHeilmann, Alexander
Yildiz, MahmutStolniceanu, Victor
Weilenmann, SilviaBohnert, Andrea
Baldus, AndreaHeiz, Antoine