Ratingliste

PlatzNameRatingExperience
1Tremet, Stéphane2035,93378
2Wehli, Jacques1866,62455
3Recan, Ercan1785,18413
4Frigerio, Stefan1769,95490
5Krings, Matthias1752,30504
6Himmelberger, Roland1723,61455
7Frey, Werner1695,64364
8Naghizadhe, Asghar1666,4684
9Kurjakovic, Sula1624,5784
10Benlassin, Alexandre1604,9028
11Städeli, Andres1589,13413
12Handwerker, Jens1573,21252
13Vogt, Sabine1565,1584
14Kaiser, Denise1564,29119
15Estenssoro, Carlos1556,24161
16Alma, Misja1555,38161
17Corfier, Christian1548,4442
18Fussenegger, Rico1545,8842
19Tännler, Beat1540,37168
20Cebe, Cevdet1522,87203
21Knupfer, Patrick1517,0842
22Valpiani, Marco1510,3242
23Ben Lassin, Alexandre1509,8928
24Gencer, Özden1509,5077
25Pfenninger, Eddy1509,3598
26Chatelain, Patric1505,0177
27Wehli, Marc1502,89126
28Katsiana, Anthoula1501,5842
29Rizzi, Giordano1493,9128
30Mancilikcillar, Sefik1481,68280
31Altermatt, Ruedi1473,87196
32Erni, Lisbeth1466,6442
33Frommherz, Andreas1458,2742
34Ackermann, Stephan1455,7184
35Stolniceanu, Victor1453,8142
36Bozygit, Deniz1453,4242
37Fechler, Michael1451,71322
38Wasser, Daniel1448,4877
39Jaenne, Hanna1442,36413
40Demiriz, Cemal1441,1735
41Bohnert, Andrea1437,67448
42Mancilikcillar, Dilay1436,9877
43Grünbaum, Georges1432,24119
44Kürsteiner, Bruno1429,60203
45Michael, Pierre1426,0835
46Gloor, Markus1415,8542
47Mischler, Rudolf1413,6742
48Coltoucis, Georgios1410,1742
49Bequiri, Agon1409,4442
50Yildiz, Mahmut1408,15161
51Schürpf, Urs1401,5042
52Heilmann, Alexander1387,61245
53Kazarow, Ivo1382,7535
54Hänseler, Erich1376,86161
55Heiz, Antoine1365,0835
56Baldus, Andrea1356,90112
57Biland, Fabiano1347,05147
58Weilenmann, Silvia1324,24476
59Gholami, Kaweh1287,26105
60Oehler, Aaron1211,39238