Ratingliste

PlatzNameRatingExperience
1Tremet, Stéphane2039,55532
2Wehli, Jacques1918,67581
3Recan, Ercan1840,68581
4Krings, Matthias1819,74672
5Naghizadhe, Asghar1809,38168
6Frigerio, Stefan1778,09658
7Himmelberger, Roland1751,41623
8Frey, Werner1715,50490
9Büchi, Ruedi1652,45126
10Fussenegger, Rico1648,5384
11Kaiser, Denise1644,04245
12Vlahos, Alexander1624,1342
13Ben Lassin, Alexandre1613,6056
14Städeli, Andres1601,73539
15Tännler, Beat1595,97329
16Temizkan, Nessip1582,0142
17Vogt, Sabine1565,1584
18Handwerker, Jens1561,16294
19Chatelain, Patrick1558,60119
20Estenssoro, Carlos1556,22203
21Alma, Misja1555,38161
22Corfier, Christian1548,4442
23Wehli, Marc1548,37168
24Cebe, Cevdet1532,76329
25Kurjakovic, Sula1526,34161
26Kissling, Meinrad1523,9142
27Tjong, Bento1522,2621
28Chatelain, Patric1519,7042
29Knupfer, Patrick1517,0842
30Valpiani, Marco1510,3242
31Gencer, Özden1509,3677
32Katsiana, Anthoula1501,5842
33Kazarov, Ivo1494,0742
34Rizzi, Giordano1493,9128
35Pfenninger, Eddy1489,20133
36Mancilikcillar, Sefik1481,68280
37Altermatt, Ruedi1476,97231
38Duman, Ali1466,0442
39Bohnert, Andrea1464,44616
40Frommherz, Andreas1458,2742
41Ackermann, Stephan1455,7184
42Stolniceanu, Victor1453,8142
43Weissbarth, Claus1453,7342
44Bozygit, Deniz1453,4242
45Fechler, Michael1452,96364
46Wasser, Daniel1448,4877
47Kisslig, Meinrad1446,6935
48Demiriz, Cemal1441,1735
49Mancilikcillar, Dilay1436,9877
50Duman, Sara1435,0435
51Jaenne, Hanna1433,70581
52Grünbaum, Georges1432,24119
53Michael, Pierre1426,0835
54Heilmann, Alexander1416,17371
55Gloor, Markus1415,8542
56Mischler, Rudolf1413,6742
57Coltoucis, Georgios1410,1742
58Bequiri, Agon1409,4442
59Yildiz, Mahmut1408,15161
60Kürsteiner, Bruno1404,61287
61Schürpf, Urs1401,5042
62Temizkan, Heike1385,7335
63Kazarow, Ivo1382,7535
64Hänseler, Erich1376,86161
65Heiz, Antoine1365,2935
66Erni, Lisbeth1362,92168
67Zaugg, Katharina1362,1035
68Baldus, Andrea1360,10112
69Biland, Fabiano1349,88147
70Weilenmann, Silvia1295,83644
71Oehler, Aaron1184,14364
72Gholami, Kaweh1159,25266