Ratingliste

PlatzNameRatingExperience
1Tremet, Stéphane2007,78336
2Wehli, Jacques1849,07413
3Recan, Ercan1760,20371
4Frigerio, Stefan1755,13448
5Krings, Matthias1745,95462
6Himmelberger, Roland1723,61455
7Frey, Werner1671,00322
8Naghizadhe, Asghar1666,4684
9Kaiser, Denise1630,6784
10Benlassin, Alexandre1604,9028
11Städeli, Andres1582,08371
12Handwerker, Jens1573,21252
13Vogt, Sabine1565,1584
14Estenssoro, Carlos1556,24161
15Alma, Misja1555,38161
16Corfier, Christian1548,4442
17Fussenegger, Rico1545,8842
18Kurjakovic, Sula1535,3442
19Cebe, Cevdet1522,87203
20Knupfer, Patrick1517,0842
21Valpiani, Marco1510,3242
22Pfenninger, Eddy1509,3598
23Wehli, Marc1502,89126
24Katsiana, Anthoula1501,5842
25Gencer, Özden1494,3335
26Rizzi, Giordano1493,9128
27Chatelain, Patric1488,7542
28Altermatt, Ruedi1485,74161
29Tännler, Beat1485,24126
30Mancilikcillar, Sefik1481,68280
31Frommherz, Andreas1458,2742
32Ackermann, Stephan1455,7184
33Bozygit, Deniz1453,4242
34Wasser, Daniel1448,4877
35Bohnert, Andrea1445,93406
36Fechler, Michael1445,67280
37Demiriz, Cemal1441,1735
38Jaenne, Hanna1440,31371
39Mancilikcillar, Dilay1436,9877
40Grünbaum, Georges1432,24119
41Michael, Pierre1426,0835
42Yildiz, Mahmut1422,50119
43Gloor, Markus1415,8542
44Mischler, Rudolf1413,6742
45Coltoucis, Georgios1410,1742
46Bequiri, Agon1409,4442
47Schürpf, Urs1401,5042
48Kürsteiner, Bruno1395,67161
49Heilmann, Alexander1393,04203
50Baldus, Andrea1383,7370
51Kazarow, Ivo1382,7535
52Hänseler, Erich1379,58126
53Biland, Fabiano1348,09119
54Weilenmann, Silvia1337,42441
55Gholami, Kaweh1287,26105
56Oehler, Aaron1211,39238